Spanish English

 

Todos  los resultados

 

 

 

Resutado equipos

 

 

 

Pedigree FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALLEI

 

 

Nota de prensa

 

 

New Signing Maher Helps Panthers Pounce Into Pole Position at GCL Miami Beach

 

It was a textbook double clear from Darragh Kenny riding Chic Chic and new member of the Paris Panthers Ben Maher with Faltic HB next to the glitteringAtlantic ocean to claim the top spot after GCL Miami Beach Round 1.
 
Paris Panthers and three other teams managed to leave all the fences up in this blockbuster of an opening class for the GCL team competition, set in the spectacular oceanside Miami Beach venue. Guests, enjoyed the picture-perfect hospitality, while visitors from the beach lined the edge of the arena to catch a glimpse of show jumping superstars.Ben Maher spoke about his new team saying: "It’s been a great start this week I have a great horse in Faltic. We have a really strong team this year with the Paris Panthers, so I’m very lucky to be a part of it. This is the start we wanted for the rest of the season. I’m not the team boss, I’m just the rider so will have to wait for Rob to make his decisions to see who will ride on Saturday."Irishman Darragh Kenny smiled: "It’s lovely to be here again in Miami it’s a super show and we had a good start to it so hopefully it keeps going."
Some teams racked up heavy scores over the technical track from Italian course designer Uliano Vezzani, with the bogey fence being the final delicate plank jumping towards the beachgoers. Surprisingly it was last year's season champions Valkenswaard United and current 2022 ranking leaders Stockholm Hearts powered by H&M We Love Horses who finished bottom of the order today both with a total of 16 faults.
 
An early draw paid off for Berlin Eagles as Ludger Beerbaum onboard  Mila and Christian Kukuk with Mumbai both took extra checks in the tight arena but left all the poles up, secured a double clear and put the pressure on the remaining field.
 
 
The home team, Miami Celtics, are sitting in 10th position on twelve faults after Michael G Duffy and Clitschko clipped two poles immediately putting them on the back foot from the get-go. Teammate Michael Duffy shook his head as he crossed the finish line after a costly rail fell creating extra work for the reining GCL Miami Beach champions on Saturday.

 

Continuing their flying form from Doha, the consistent Hamburg Giants of Jur Vrieling on Fiumicino van de Kalevallei and Bart Bles with Kriskras DV made it look easy as they high fived to yet another double clear from the team and giving them a strong advantage for Saturday.

Fighting for the win, Darragh Kenny and Chic Chic took all the inside turns and strides out where possible to post a spectacular clear for the Paris Panthers as team owner Jennifer Gates watched on proudly. The pressure was on for Ben Maher making his debut for the Paris Panthers, but the Olympic Champion proved his worth putting in a lightning fast clear round on Faltic HB to take the lead and start in prime position on Saturday.

 

On track to keep their championship campaign going at full speed, Madrid In Motion fielded team anchor Maikel van der Vleuten and  Beauville Z first. Setting off at a rapid pace they had a couple of risky moments where the poles rolled in the cups but they all stayed up and he handed the baton to Eduardo Alvarez Aznar with a clean sheet. Aznar then cruised Bentley de Sury round for a steady clear and claimed second place today.

 

The second round takes place on Saturday at 14.00 local time, with today’s result determining the starting order. Tune in to find out how all the action unfolds live on GCTV.
 

 

 Jur Vrieling / FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALLEI. Foto A. Bronkhorst

 

 
GCL - First Competition
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.55 m)
Table A, FEI Art. 238.2.1 - CSI5*
Competition counts for the FEI Longines Rankings Group B
1. 137 Fiumicino van de Kalevallei Jur Vrieling NED   0 63.08 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / SBS / Plot Blue / Nabab de Reve / 105LR03 / Geert DE SLOOVER, Joeri STEVENS   23.800,00 EUR
 
2. 164 Beauville Z Maikel van der Vleuten NED   0 64.65 sec
  bay / 12y. / G / Zang / Bustique / Jumpy des Fontaines / 105FS95 / Pontegadea Espana slu Marta Ortega Perez   19.040,00 EUR
 
3. 113 Solid Gold Z Christian Ahlmann GER   0 65.64 sec
  bay / 11y. / S / OLDBG / Stakkato Gold / Calvin Z / 105JK30 / Christian AHLMANN, Stoeterij Zangersheide   14.280,00 EUR
 
4. 245 Chic Chic Darragh Kenny IRL   0 65.71 sec
  bay / 11y. / S / WESTF / Comme Il Faut 5 / Contendro I / 105MQ69 / Vlock Show Stables Llc   9.520,00 EUR
 
5. 241 Bull Run's Risen Kristen Vanderveen USA   0 65.78 sec
  bay / 16y. / G / KWPN / Utopie / Indoctro / 103VE52 / Bull Run Jumpers, Inc.   6.664,00 EUR
 
6. 135 Faltic HB Ben Maher GBR   0 67.49 sec
  bay / 12y. / S / KWPN / Baltic VDL / Concorde / 104PI07 / Oakingham Stud   5.236,00 EUR
 
7. 272 Chacco Kid Nina Mallevaey FRA   0 67.92 sec
  chest / 16y. / G / OS / Chacco-Blue / Come on / 105BV65 / Chacco Kid Group   3.808,00 EUR
 
8. 152 Cheston de la Pomme d'Or Z Ömer Karaevli TUR   0 68.71 sec
  grey / 12y. / G / Zang / Chippendale Z / Contendro Ii / 105IX69 / ES Equestrian Team Holding BV, Efe SIYAHI   2.856,00 EUR
 
9. 105 Equine America Grandino H Geir Gulliksen NOR   0 69.01 sec
  grey / 11y. / S / KWPN / Calvino Z / 105ND39 / Stal Thijssen B.V., Stall Gullik AS   2.856,00 EUR
 
10. 122 Bentley de Sury Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ESP   0 69.06 sec
  chest / 11y. / G / SF / Sunday de Riverland / Calvaro / 105LU62 / Kaliyuga S.L.   2.380,00 EUR
 
11. 146 Mumbai Christian Kukuk GER   0 69.59 sec
  grey / 10y. / S / BWP / Diamant de Semilly / Nabab de Reve / 106BE04 / Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH, Woodlands International Sales   2.380,00 EUR
 
12. 148 HHS Calais Michael Pender IRL   0 70.90 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / ISH / Cavalier Royale / Obos Quality 004 / 105XM93 / Bravo Hughes Ltd   2.380,00 EUR
 
13. 277 Theodore Manciais Spencer Smith USA   0 71.27 sec
  bay / 15y. / G / SF / Kashmir van Schuttershof / Power Light / 103VO49 / Ashland Farms   300,00 EUR
 

Total: 95.500,00 EUR

Other, non-placed competitors

14. 145 Mila Ludger Beerbaum GER   0 72.42 sec
  grey / 10y. / M / OS / Monte Bellini / Linton / 105WB92 / Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH    
 
15. 163 Kriskras DV Bart Bles NED   0 72.58 sec
  bay / 12y. / BWP / Cooper van de Heffinck / Kashmir van Schuttershof / 105NK40 / Sf Equestrian    
 
16. 244 Alejandro Shane Sweetnam IRL   4 62.92 sec
  grey / 13y. / G / RHLD / Acorado's Ass / Continue / 105DG45 / SEABROOK LLC, Shane SWEETNAM, SPY COAST FARM, LLC    
 
17. 118 Luna van het Dennehof Gilles Thomas BEL   4 64.88 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / BWP / Prince van de Wolfsakker / Quidam De Revel / 105XV15 / Van dyck - de muynck    
 
18. 134 Zilton Sl Z Michael Duffy IRL   4 65.42 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / Zang / VDL Zirocco Blue / Indoctro / 105AZ94 / HMF Equestrian, Katherine DUFFY    
 
19. 131 Z7 Ipswich Shane Breen IRL   4 65.68 sec
  chest / 14y. / G / BWP / Carembar De Muze / Quick Star / 104OJ78 / Shane BREEN, Team Z7    
 
20. 150 Cala Mandia Katrin Eckermann GER   4 65.94 sec
  dches / 9y. / M / WESTF / Capistrano 2 / Valentino 240 / 106NG21 / Christian GLANEMANN    
 
21. 279 Vital Chance de la Roque Conor Swail IRL   4 66.42 sec
  bay / 13y. / G / SF / Diamant de Semilly / Rivage du Poncel / 104PE06 / Mannon Farm    
 
22. 256 Antidote de Mars Bliss Heers USA   4 66.48 sec
  bay / 12y. / S / SF / Diamant de Semilly / Jarnac / 105IM15 / Bridgeside Farms LLC    
 
23. 100 Caprice Jens Baackmann GER   4 67.07 sec
  bay / 12y. / M / HOLST / Canstakko / Contender / 105RX20 / Frank AUER, Maja AUER, Sporthorses Baackmann GmbH    
 
24. 120 Brooklyn Heights Denis Lynch IRL   4 67.97 sec
  chest / 13y. / G / BWP / Nabab de Reve / For Pleasure / 104FZ00 / Molly OHRSTROM    
 
25. 263 Moya vd Bisschop Nicola Philippaerts BEL   4 68.62 sec
  bay / 10y. / M / BWP / Darco / Utrillo Van De Heffinck / 105ZM63 / Team Philippaerts, Ben BEEVERS    
 
26. 102 Claire Z Pieter Devos BEL   4 69.01 sec
  bay / 14y. / M / Zang / Clearway / Coronado / 104FM61 / Devos Stables, Stal de Leygraaf    
 
27. 140 Vannan Jeanne Sadran FRA   4 70.19 sec
  bay / 13y. / S / SF / Diamant de Semilly / Kannan / 104WT77 / Chev'el    
 
28. 247 Killer Queen Vdm Daniel Deusser GER   4 70.44 sec
  bay / 12y. / M / BWP / Eldorado vd Zeshoek / For Pleasure / 105HC59 / Stephex Stables, Daniel DEUSSER    
 
29. 155 Greatest Boy - H Tobias Meyer GER   4 70.67 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / KWPN / Carrera VDL / 105JJ65 / Johannes Heinrichs    
 
30. 129 Gaga E d' Augustijn Jordy van Massenhove BEL   4 72.49 sec
  chest / 11y. / M / KWPN / Bustique / Elmshorn / 105JT76 / Augustijn Stables, Jordy VAN MASSENHOVE, Stall Gullik AS    
 
31. 115 Alfa Jordan Suus Kuyten NED   4 75.92 sec
  dbay / 14y. / S / Zang / Air Jordan / Lancelot / 103WO69 / Suus Kuyten Horses BV    
 
32. 160 Equine America Elucar V.E. Jack Whitaker GBR   8 62.54 sec
  grey / 13y. / KWPN / Cardento 933 / Lupicor / 105YQ86 / Michael WHITAKER, Molly ORSTROM    
 
33. 268 Donatello Ashlee Bond ISR   8 62.63 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / WESTF / Diarado / Lamoureux I / 106BK22 / Ashlee BOND, LITTLE VALLEY FARMS    
 
34. 141 Elzas Derin Demirsoy TUR   8 63.88 sec
  bay / 13y. / G / KWPN / Diamant de Semilly / Cornet Obolensky / 104VE96 / ES Equestrian Team Holding BV    
 
35. 283 Dawa de Greenbay Z Zoe Conter BEL   8 65.36 sec
  grey / 10y. / S / Zang / Diarado / Schilling et / 106BJ82 / Stephex Stables    
 
36. 258 Gazelle Kent Farrington USA   8 66.34 sec
  bay / 16y. / M / BWP / Kashmir van Schuttershof / Indoctro / 103IR57 / Kent FARRINGTON, Robin PARSKY    
 
37. 248 Chance Ste Hermelle Natalie Dean USA   8 67.36 sec
  bay / 14y. / M / SBS / Calvaro F.C. / Hemmingway / 104JI54 / Marigold Sporthorses, Llc    
 
38. 271 Confu Laura Kraut USA   8 68.15 sec
  grey / 15y. / G / HOLST / Contact me / Cambridge 8 / 103UE92 / St. Bride's Farm    
 
39. 110 Humberto ASK Yuri Mansur BRA   8 68.92 sec
  grey / 10y. / S / BWP / Cornet Obolensky / Lazio / 105SY31 / Stutteri ASK    
 
40. 265 Bandit Savoie Abdel Saïd BEL   8 69.05 sec
  11y. / G / SF / Qlassic Bois Margot / Alcamera / 105RH74 / Abdel SAÏD, AS Sport Horses    
 
41. 132 Catch me If You Can Old Anna Kellnerova CZE   8 71.57 sec
  bay / 14y. / M / OS / Catoki / Acordplus / 104OO78 / Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.    
 
42. 159 Fellow Castlefield Edwina Tops-Alexander AUS   8 71.79 sec
  bay / 12y. / KWPN / Je T'aime Flamenco / Twister / 104YN50 / Athina ONASSIS, Victory Equestrian Sport BV    
 
43. 124 Clitschko Michael G Duffy IRL   8 73.33 sec
  bay / 9y. / G / HANN / Christian 25 / Check In 2 / 106PP11 / Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH, Niall TALBOT    
 
44. 243 Jumpy van de Hermitage Isabella Russekoff USA   8 73.44 sec
  bay / 13y. / G / BWP / Toulon / Darco / 104VX28 / Suave Pony Llc    
 
45. 143 Delux van T & L Niels Bruynseels BEL   8 74.67 sec
  bay / 13y. / G / SBS / Toulon / Landetto / 104TT43 / Global One Horses Ltd., Niels BRUYNSEELS    
 
46. 126 Con Quidam RB Sanne Thijssen NED   12 64.72 sec
  bay / 16y. / S / HOLST / Quinar Z / Cardino 5 / 103PY17 / Stal Thijssen B.V.    
 
47. 250 Zayado Olivier Philippaerts BEL   12 70.38 sec
  grey / 11y. / G / HOLST / Cayado / Casall / 105MU14 / Team Philippaerts, Familie Lens (Comm. V)    
 
48. 274 Cachemire de Braize Daniel Bluman ISR   12 73.06 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / SF / Nissan Quality Touch Z / Jaguar Mail / 105MW45 / Alex YADGAROV, Daniel BLUMAN, Mikhail ILYAICH, OVER THE TOP STABLES LLC    
 
49. 109 Victorio des Grez Jane Richard SUI   16 65.16 sec
  bay / 13y. / G / SF / Nabab de Reve / laudanum / 104ZB34 / RLG Denmark    
 
50. 251 Ariso Jordan Coyle IRL   20 73.73 sec
  grey / 11y. / S / SWB / Casall / Contender / 105XQ67 / Elan Farm    
 
51. 280 Gakhir Erynn Ballard CAN   21 80.48 sec
  chest / 11y. / KWPN / Spartacus Tn / Labor's VDL Indorado / 106DX80 / ESPERANZA IMPORTS, LLC, Ilan FERDER    
 
  261 Igor van de Wittemoere Nayel Nassar EGY   RT  
  bay / 14y. / G / BWP / Cooper van de Heffinck / Orlando / 105EC16 / EVERGATE STABLES LLC, Nayel NASSAR    
 

 

 

Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.45 m)
Table A, FEI Art. 274.1.5.3 - CSI5*
Competition counts for the FEI Longines Rankings Group D
1. 267 Ginger-Blue Ben Maher GBR  
0 penalties 24.06 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / KWPN / Plot Blue / Royal Bravour / 105NG67 / Jane FORBES CLARK phase 2
6.375,00 EUR
 
2. 107 Zarkava Hero Z Johnny Pals NED  
0 penalties 24.56 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / Zang / Zandor Z / Calvaro z / 105SI12 / Tanguy DE CONINCK phase 2
5.100,00 EUR
 
3. 127 Zeppelin Blue Sanne Thijssen NED  
0 penalties 25.54 sec
  grey / 9y. / G / HOLST / Zirocco Blue / Ramiro / 107LV52 / Stal Thijssen B.V. phase 2
3.825,00 EUR
 
4. 154 Casablanca-H Tobias Meyer GER  
0 penalties 25.72 sec
  bay / 12y. / M / HANN / Conteur / 106FQ36 / HG Sportpaarden B.V. phase 2
2.550,00 EUR
 
5. 252 Centriko Volo Jordan Coyle IRL  
0 penalties 26.09 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / OS / Centadel / Chacco-Blue / 106CN67 / Celtic Park Llc phase 2
1.785,00 EUR
 
6. 138 Griffin van de Heffinck Jur Vrieling NED  
0 penalties 26.13 sec
  grey / 10y. / M / SBS / Castelino Van De Helle / Contact van de Heffinck / 106BY03 / SF Equestrian B.V. phase 2
1.402,50 EUR
 
7. 153 Livingstone van het Peggershof Ömer Karaevli TUR  
0 penalties 26.23 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / BWP / Ogano Sitte / Thunder vd Zuuthoeve / 106GQ56 / ES Equestrian Team Holding BV phase 2
1.020,00 EUR
 
8. 165 Elwikke Maikel van der Vleuten NED  
0 penalties 26.24 sec
  bay / 10y. / M / AES / Eldorado vd Zeshoek / Quick Star / 105MW14 / Pontegadea Espana slu Marta Ortega Perez, Springstal van der Vleuten phase 2
765,00 EUR
 
9. 270 Calgary Tame Laura Kraut USA  
0 penalties 26.51 sec
  chest / 10y. / G / SF / Old Chap Tame / Kashmir van't Schuttersho / 106CS14 / Eugenie ANGOT, STARS AND STRIPES phase 2
765,00 EUR
 
10. 121 Cornets Iberio Denis Lynch IRL  
0 penalties 26.58 sec
  grey / 10y. / S / HANN / Cornet Obolensky / Charlottenhof's Iberio / 105UG57 / Sebastien SCHATZMANN phase 2
637,50 EUR
 
11. 111 Vitiki Yuri Mansur BRA  
0 penalties 26.94 sec
  chest / 14y. / HANN / Valentino 240 / For Expo / 104AD56 / Clear Round B.V., Yuri MANSUR phase 2
637,50 EUR
 
12. 114 Bingo Ste Hermelle Daniel Deusser GER  
0 penalties 27.47 sec
  chest / 11y. / S / SF / Number One d'Iso / Diamant de Semilly / 105QI66 / Equus Terra SPR de RL de CV phase 2
637,50 EUR
 
13. 117 Calleryama Gilles Thomas BEL  
0 penalties 29.53 sec
  bay / 12y. / M / HOLST / Casall / Contender / 105CD41 / Steven Dewulf phase 2
100,00 EUR
 
14. 144 Cool Feeling Ludger Beerbaum GER  
0 penalties 29.85 sec
  bay / 14y. / G / RHLD / Cornado Nrw / Lancer II / 104VE51 / Madeleine WINTER-SCHULZE phase 2
100,00 EUR
 

Total: 25.700,00 EUR

Other, non-placed competitors

15. 125 DSP Revere Michael G Duffy IRL  
0 penalties 30.11 sec
  grey / 9y. / G / ISH / Hermes de Reve / 106EV13 / Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH phase 2
 
16. 151 Chao Lee Katrin Eckermann GER  
0 penalties 30.41 sec
  dbay / 9y. / M / RHLD / Comme Il Faut 5 / Chacco-Blue / 106GD69 / Otmar ECKERMANN phase 2
 
17. 162 Comme-Laude W Bart Bles NED  
0 penalties 31.08 sec
  bay / 12y. / G / RHLD / Comme Il Faut 5 / Diagonal / 105KW39 / SF Equestrian B.V. phase 2
 
18. 119 H&M Legend of Love Olivier Philippaerts BEL  
0 penalties 34.00 sec
  grey / 16y. / M / Landzauber / Corgraf / 103KW09 / Team Philippaerts phase 2
 
19. 156 Calvaro's Up to Date Lily Attwood GBR  
4 penalties 27.77 sec
  chest / 12y. / M / AES / Calvaro F.C. / Up To Date / 105CS88 / Emmy FREEMAN-ATTWOOD phase 2
 
20. 130 Vistogrand Shane Breen IRL  
4 penalties 28.38 sec
  bay / 9y. / AES / Fantaland / Mr Visto / 105WU22 / Breen Equestrian Ltd phase 2
 
21. 108 Clipper du Haut du Roy Jane Richard SUI  
4 penalties 29.11 sec
  bay / 14y. / G / SBS / Flipper D'elle*HN* / Puccini / 104LG12 / Jane RICHARD, RLG Denmark phase 2
 
22. 259 Landon Kent Farrington USA  
4 penalties 33.46 sec
  chest / 9y. / G / Zang / Comilfo Plus Z / Quadrillo / 106IB26 / Haity MC NERNEY phase 2
 
23. 240 Bull Run's Faustino de Tili Kristen Vanderveen USA  
8 penalties 24.11 sec
  grey / 17y. / S / BWP / Berlin / Darco / 103JI17 / Bull Run Jumpers Five Llc phase 2
 
24. 128 Equine America Verdiamo Z Jordy van Massenhove BEL  
8 penalties 31.68 sec
  bay / 10y. / Zang / Verdi Tn / Andiamo Z / 105OD74 / Jordy VAN MASSENHOVE, Stall Gullik AS phase 2
 
25. 254 Tulara Colmine Georgina Bloomberg USA  
8 penalties 33.50 sec
  chest / 12y. / S / Colman / Quinar Z / 106AV61 / Gotham Enterprizes Llc phase 2
 
26. 161 Q Paravatti N Jack Whitaker GBR  
9 penalties 40.89 sec
  dbay / 10y. / M / Quality Time Tn / Indoctro / 105YH03 / Ernst HOFSCHRÖER, Michael WHITAKER phase 2
 
27. 246 Volnay du Boisdeville Darragh Kenny IRL  
retired
  bay / 13y. / S / SF / Winningmood / Jalisco B / 105EF08 / Teddy VLOCK, VLOCK SHOW STABLES LLC phase 2
 
27. 255 Royce Margie Goldstein-Engle USA  
retired
  bay / 18y. / S / OS / Cafe Au Lait / Grandilot / 102SR44 / Gladewinds Partners, Llc phase 2
 
29. 242 Balou's Fly High Isabella Russekoff USA  
4 penalties 44.96 sec
  bay / 15y. / S / OLDBG / Balou du Rouet / Grandeur / 104MK47 / Suave Pony Llc phase 1
 
30. 139 Come on Jumper Jeanne Sadran FRA  
4 penalties 45.10 sec
  dbay / 12y. / G / WESTF / Comme Il Faut 5 / Christiano / 105JH78 / Chev'el phase 1
 
31. 257 Goodbye Bliss Heers USA  
4 penalties 45.92 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / KWPN / Eldorado vd Zeshoek / Amulet / 105MD44 / Bridgeside Farms LLC phase 1
 
32. 260 El Conde Nayel Nassar EGY  
4 penalties 46.20 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / SBS / Loro Piana Filou de Muze / Final Shot / 105CQ49 / Evergate Stables Llc phase 1
 
33. 274 Cachemire de Braize Daniel Bluman ISR  
4 penalties 46.28 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / SF / Nissan Quality Touch Z / Jaguar Mail / 105MW45 / Alex YADGAROV, Daniel BLUMAN, Mikhail ILYAICH, OVER THE TOP STABLES LLC phase 1
 
34. 253 Sempa Fidelis Georgina Bloomberg USA  
4 penalties 46.87 sec
  bay / 13y. / M / HANN / Stakkato Gold / Concetto Famos / 106CG12 / Gotham Enterprizes Llc phase 1
 
35. 101 Nomanee Jens Baackmann GER  
4 penalties 47.39 sec
  grey / 10y. / S / HOLST / Non Stop / Carthago Z / 105RY83 / Frank AUER, Maja AUER, Sporthorses Baackmann GmbH phase 1
 
36. 158 Catenda Edwina Tops-Alexander AUS  
4 penalties 48.07 sec
  dbay / 11y. / M / HOLST / Casall / Contender / 105PK85 / Edwina TOPS-ALEXANDER phase 1
 
37. 123 Full Option van't Zand Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ESP  
4 penalties 48.17 sec
  chest / 11y. / SBS / Flamingo K / 105AM57 / Kaliyuga S.L phase 1
 
38. 278 Errol Conor Swail IRL  
4 penalties 48.56 sec
  chest / 12y. / G / Luidam / Le Tot de Semilly / 104QM00 / Sagamore Farms phase 1
 
39. 112 Mandato van de Neerheide Christian Ahlmann GER  
4 penalties 48.93 sec
  chest / 10y. / G / BWP / Emerald / Pommeau du Heup / 105ZG00 / Isabell JAUß, Marion JAUß phase 1
 
40. 149 HHS Catwalk Michael Pender IRL  
4 penalties 49.02 sec
  chest / 10y. / M / ISH / Cit Cat / Clover Echo / 106PP32 / Bravo Hughes Ltd phase 1
 
41. 116 King Kong d'Avifauna Suus Kuyten NED  
4 penalties 49.15 sec
  black / 12y. / G / BWP / Beaulieu's Think Big / Kashmir Van Schuttershof / 105EF13 / Suus Kuyten Horses BV phase 1
 
42. 133 Silverstone G Anna Kellnerova CZE  
4 penalties 49.28 sec
  dbay / 14y. / G / SWB / Diamant de Semilly / Vancouver / 104AU09 / Czech Equestrian Team, a.s. phase 1
 
43. 147 Nice van't Zorgvliet Christian Kukuk GER  
4 penalties 49.41 sec
  chest / 9y. / M / BWP / Emerald / Heartbreaker / 106LV17 / MF-Horsemanship Oy phase 1
 
44. 262 Katanga v/h Dingeshof Nicola Philippaerts BEL  
4 penalties 49.75 sec
  bay / 12y. / M / BWP / Cardento 933 / Tornedo FCS / 105MK06 / Team Philippaerts, Familie Lens (Comm. V), AMB Holding NV phase 1
 
45. 142 Koblenz vd Middelstede Derin Demirsoy TUR  
4 penalties 50.03 sec
  bay / 12y. / BWP / Diktator van de Boslandhoeve / 105PM51 / JOS LANSINK HORSES Bvba & DEMIRSOY EQUSTRIAN ScRL phase 1
 
46. 103 Kannabis van de Bucxtale Pieter Devos BEL  
4 penalties 50.97 sec
  black / 12y. / G / BWP / Contact van de Heffinck / Concorde / 104UN68 / Starhorses NV - Albert Peffer phase 1
 
47. 264 Arpege du Ru Abdel Saïd BEL  
4 penalties 51.83 sec
  chest / 12y. / M / SF / Apache d'Adriers / Quat'sous / 105WJ44 / AS Trading phase 1
 
48. 249 Kamilla D Natalie Dean USA  
8 penalties 46.52 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / SCSL / Kashmir van Schuttershof / Canturo*bois Margot / 106BH97 / Marigold Sporthorses, Llc phase 1
 
49. 281 Nadale van Dorperheide Erynn Ballard CAN  
8 penalties 47.00 sec
  grey / 9y. / G / BWP / Zilverstar T / Winningmood / 107DV12 / Ilan FERDER phase 1
 
50. 104 Best Boy Geir Gulliksen NOR  
8 penalties 47.62 sec
  chest / 14y. / G / HANN / Contagio / Sunrise / 105FG92 / Stall Gullik AS phase 1
 
51. 276 Manhattan Spencer Smith USA  
12 penalties 46.89 sec
  chest / 11y. / G / Metropolitan / Lancer III / 105XQ16 / Gotham Enterprizes Llc phase 1
 
52. 269 Karoline of Ballmore Ashlee Bond ISR  
13 penalties 67.24 sec
  black / 12y. / M / BWP / Diarado 421000339405 / Convento Van De Helle / 105JD11 / Gladewinds Partners, Llc phase 1
 
53. 106 Charley Johnny Pals NED  
20 penalties 52.82 sec
  grey / 14y. / G / HOLST / Calido I / Askari / 104NM57 / H.C. Verhagen phase 1
 
54. 136 E.Adore Joh Athina Onassis GRE  
36 penalties 82.99 sec
  dbay / 13y. / M / KWPN / Ace / Asca Z / 104OW57 / Athina ONASSIS, Victory Equestrian Sport BV phase 1
 

Sementales

CONOZCA LOS MEJORES SEMENTALES

En este especial podrá conocer los distintos sementales que se vayan publicando en la web. 

Para conocer los mejores sementales pinche en el siguiente enlace:

♞ ÚLTIMOS ANUNCIOS PUBLICADOS ♞

 ★ Empresas colaboradoras ★

HIERRObajo50.jpgRH.jpgangloarabe-MINI.jpgbranca.pngca-Concepcion-MINI.jpgfeba-MINI.jpgmasdehipodromos-MINI.jpgtodo_cria.pngyeguada-pedro-beca-MINI.jpg